Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PLAFORD ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 8HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
-4.3%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8HB
← Back to All Properties