13, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+18.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1