Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RUNSWICK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+70.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+24.7%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+44.7%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3HY
← Back to All Properties