AMBLESIDE, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.2%
Price Change
+£388,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+347.2%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Terraced
+£388,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,800-50.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£113,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+113.0%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1