Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+215.0%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1PW
← Back to All Properties