Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NETHERMOOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+46.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+86.0%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1BZ
← Back to All Properties