29A, PEYTON AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+77.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+77.3%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1