Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-30.9%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,250
Sold on 9 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PP
← Back to All Properties