17, EAST PARK AVENUE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2SQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+95.1%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,950+22.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,250+141.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-45.9%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
-£16,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,960-1.4%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
-£540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1