Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOCHLEVEN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RX
← Back to All Properties