Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties