Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ISLINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.7%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+274.7%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1PZ
← Back to All Properties