Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 41, SEACROFT ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,321
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£5,321 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,321
+9.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,321 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DU
← Back to All Properties