Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, EAST STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+48.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AU
← Back to All Properties