Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLERIDGE CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,500
+15.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+72.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£138,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,800
+182.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8QF
← Back to All Properties