Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PARKLANDS MANOR, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-21.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4AF
← Back to All Properties