76, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+156.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+22.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1