10, COLVILLE TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5HW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+11.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,000+2.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,250-7.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+162.2%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,633 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,367-11.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
-£3,633 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1