Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, HIGH STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9SQ
← Back to All Properties