Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+4.4%
Sold on 24 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties