Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EARDLEY CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+49.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+43.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6WW
← Back to All Properties