Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MELLOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+20.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6DA
← Back to All Properties