Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+14.3%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+80.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+54.0%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties