Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SOMERVILLE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£39,053 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,947
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5AR
← Back to All Properties