42, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+44.1%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000+152.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+32.0%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1