Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-0.3%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+13.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+35.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JJ
← Back to All Properties