Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
400, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+35.8%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-4.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+398.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2LA
← Back to All Properties