Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HALL FARM ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+755.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£135,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,940
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1PJ
← Back to All Properties