Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, ELM TREE HOUSE, LONGLANDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+21.6%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-28.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9UQ
← Back to All Properties