Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE WALK, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+37.6%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+114.0%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4PL
← Back to All Properties