35, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,300
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,300+27.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+245.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1