Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SHANKLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+24.9%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7BB
← Back to All Properties