Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+33.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+79.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties