Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+37.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties