13, PICKERING ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6WA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+35.6%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000-1.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+220.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-57.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+94.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1