Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST CLARE, TILSMORE ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+108.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0XU
← Back to All Properties