4, WENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 2LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+37.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1