Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+39.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+27.2%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AR
← Back to All Properties