Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DIAMOND DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+39.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+150.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2JU
← Back to All Properties