13, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,500+17.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+183.1%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£181,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,900+41.3%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1