Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties