Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+16.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties