Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+8.5%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+65.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5BS
← Back to All Properties