Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PARK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,995
+197.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1DZ
← Back to All Properties