Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEENS ACRE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.4%
Price Change
+£194,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+318.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 30 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6AL
← Back to All Properties