Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, VIENNA COURT, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+33.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,250
+10.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,200
+59.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,600
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties