Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CEDAR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-10.7%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6NG
← Back to All Properties