Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOWTON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+91.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4DQ
← Back to All Properties