Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties