Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST JOHNS COTTAGE, BARROW HILL, ASHFORD, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN25 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+108.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 6JW
← Back to All Properties